Soccervista predictz

HALFTIME – FULLTIME ARCHIVE

WHAT OUT CLIENTS SAY


Roan Smith, South Africa

Guru, Nigeria

John, England

HOW WE DO THIS !!!

First, contact us on our e-mail. Second, choose one of the offers. Third, makeing a deal with our team (payment).

The match is 100% sure, we have all done. Contact with the menager that
are in contact with you, listen the instuctions and make money

HALFTIME/FULLTIME MATCH

Pick: 2/1 ; 1/2 ;  Odd: 30.00

Stake: 100 % 

Fixed matches

Fixed matches Fixed matches Fixed matches

Fixed matches Fixed matches Fixed matches

Fixed matches Fixed matches Fixed matches

Fixed matches Fixed matches Fixed matches

Fixed matches Fixed matches Fixed matches

Fixed matches Fixed matches Fixed matches

Fixed matches Fixed matches Fixed matches

Fixed matches Fixed matches Fixed matches

Fixed matches Fixed matches Fixed matches

Fixed matches Fixed matches Fixed matches

Fixed matches Fixed matches Fixed matches

Fixed matches Fixed matches Fixed matches

Fixed matches Fixed matches Fixed matches

Fixed matches Fixed matches Fixed matches

Fixed matches Fixed matches Fixed matches

Fixed matches Fixed matches Fixed matches

Fixed matches Fixed matches Fixed matches

Fixed matches Fixed matches Fixed matches

Fixed matches Fixed matches Fixed matches

Fixed matches Fixed matches Fixed matches

Fixed matches Fixed matches Fixed matches

Fixed matches Fixed matches Fixed matches

Fixed matches Fixed matches Fixed matches

Fixed matches Fixed matches Fixed matches

Fixed matches Fixed matches Fixed matches

Fixed matches Fixed matches Fixed matches

Fixed matches Fixed matches Fixed matches

Fixed matches

PAYMENT WITH CREDIT – DEBIT CARD

1 FIXED MATCH
€100
Odd: 25.00 - 40-00
99% SAFE

2 FIXED MATCHES
€165
Odd: 25.00 - 40-00
99% SAFE

4 FIXED MATCHES
€270
Odd: 25.00 - 40-00
99% SAFE

*We also accept: Skrill, Neteller, Western union, Moneygram. Contact us: magic1x2bet@gmail.com

magic1x2bet@gmail.com

HALFTIME – FULLTIME ARCHIVE

DATE MATCH TIP ODD HT-FT
29.12.2020 Eupen – Zulte-Waregem 1/2 30.00 1:0/2:3
26.12.2020 Cardiff City – Brentford 1/2 30.00 1:0/2:3
22.12.2020 Kristiansund – Haugesund 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:3
19.12.2020 St. Mirren – St. Johnstone 2/1 30.00 1:2/3:2
15.12.2020 Barnsley – Preston 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
12.12.2020 Charlton – AFC Wimbledon 2/1 30.00 1:2/5:2
08.12.2020 Stoke – Cardiff City 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
05.12.2020 Plymouth – Ipswich 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
01.12.2020 Real Potosi – Aurora 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
28.11.2020 Oxford Utd – Swindon 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
21.11.2020 Buducnost P. – OFK Petrovac 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
17.11.2020 Croatia – Portugal 1/2 30.00 1:0/2:3
14.11.2020 Port Vale – Tranmere 1/2 30.00 2:0/3:4
10.11.2020 Fleetwood Town – Sunderland 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
07.11.2020 Gillingham – Woking 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:2
03.11.2020 Huddersfield – Bristol City 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
31.10.2020 Kings Lynn – Woking 2/1 30.00 1:2/3:2
27.10.2020 VVV-Venlo – Den Bosch 2/1 30.00 0:1/4:2
24.10.2020 Huddersfield – Preston 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
20.10.2020 Napredak Krusevac – Zarkov2 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
17.10.2020 Midtjylland – Odense 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:1
13.10.2020 Hartley Wintney – Barking FC 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:1
10.10.2020 Bromley – Torquay 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
06.10.2020 Ghiroda – Dumbravita 2/1 30.00 0:1/4:2
03.10.2020 Chichester City – Risborough 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
29.09.2020 Homburg – Pirmasens 1/2 30.00 1:0/2:3
26.09.2020 Bradford – Stevenage 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
22.09.2020 Atletico Grau – Deportivo Municipal 2/1 30.00 0:2/3:2
19.09.2020 Dinamo Vranje – Buducnost Dobanovci 1/2 30.00 2:1/2:3
15.09.2020 Sevilla – Levante 2/1 30.00 0:2/3:2
12.09.2020 Cheltenham Town – Morecambe 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
08.09.2020 Albion (URU) – Juventud de LP 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
05.09.2020 Forest Green – Leyton Orient 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
01.09.2020 SAK 1914 – Saalfelden 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:2
29.08.2020 Motala – Karlskrona 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:3
25.08.2020 Termez Surkhon – Metallurg Bekobod 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
22.08.2020 Khimki – Akhmat Grozny 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
18.08.2020 Kocaelispor – Golcukspor 2/1 30.00 0:1/5:1
15.08.2020 E. Cottbus – Lichtenberg 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
11.08.2020 Bnei Yehuda – Ashdod 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:5
08.08.2020 Salzburg – Nice 2/1 30.00 0:1/4:1
04.08.2020 Vaajakoski FC – Jyvaskyla JK 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:2
01.08.2020 Nosaby IF – Almeboda Linneryd 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
28.07.2020 Holzwickeder SC – SC Neheim 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
25.07.2020 South Havant & W – Dartford 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
21.07.2020 Blau Weis Linz – Amstette 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
18.07.2020 Moss – Eidsvold 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
14.07.2020 Chojn. Chojnice – Zaglebie S 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:3
11.07.2020 Gyeongnam – Seoul E. 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
07.07.2020 Zulte-Waregem – Charleroi 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
04.07.2020 Smorgon – Lokomotiv Gomel 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
30.06.2020 Kolding IF – Skive 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
27.06.2020 VIFK – JS Hercules 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
24.06.2020 Atalanta – Lazio 2/1 30.00 1:2/3:2
20.06.2020 Thisted – Bronshoj 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
16.06.2020 Sepsi – Voluntari 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
13.06.2020 Throttur Reykjavik – Vestri 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:1
10.06.2020 Wolfsberger AC – Hartberg 1/2 30.00 2:1/2:4
06.06.2020 TP-T – ACE 2/1 30.00 0:2/3:2
02.06.2020 Ashdod – Hapoel Raanana 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:2
30.05.2020 Belshina – Slavia-Mozyr 1/2 30.00 2:1/2:3
26.05.2020 Odense – Aalborg 1/2 30.00 2:1/3:4
23.05.2020 Jeju United – Daejeon Citizen 1/2 30.00 1:0/2:3
16.05.2020 Opava – Vitkovice 2/1 30.00 0:1/4:1
25.04.2020 SMI Autotrans – Energetik-Bgatu 1/2 30.00 1:2/4:2
03.04.2020 Gotaholms BK – Kungsladugards B 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
27.03.2020 Bars Moscow – Konkord Moscow 1/2 30.00 2:0/2:3
24.03.2020 Tomelilla IF – Lunds BK U19 1/2 30.00 2:1/3:4
21.03.2020 Katrineholms SK FK – Halleforsnas IF 2/1 29.00 0:1/3:1
14.03.2020 Mukura – Bugesera 2/1 29.00 0:1/2:1
07.03.2020 Preston – Queen’s Park R. 1/2 29.00 1:0/1:3
03.03.2020 Chorley – Eastleigh 1/2 26.00 1:0/1:2
29.02.2020 Chippenham – St. Albans 2/1 26.00 0:1/2:1
25.02.2020 Aldershot – Boreham Wood 2/1 34.00 0:1/3:2
22.02.2020 Preston – Hull 2/1 23.00 0:1/2:1
15.02.2020 S. Wanderers – Univ. de Chile 1/2 26.00 1:0/1:1
11.02.2020 Blackpool – Gillingham 1/2 34.00 1:0/2:3
08.02.2020 Guiseley – AFC Telford 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
04.02.2020 Stalybridge – Gainsborough 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
01.02.2020 Walsall – Crewe 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
28.01.2020 Leeds Utd – Millwall 2/1 30.00 0:2/3:2
25.01.2020 Crawley Town – Grimsby 2/1 30.00 1:2/3:2
21.01.2020 Basel – Grasshoppers 1/0 30.00 1:0/1:2
18.01.2020 VfB Homberg – Straelen 2/1 30.00 1:3/5:4
14.01.2020 Aue – Unterhaching 1/2 30.00 2:1/2:3
12.01.2020 Jomo Cosmos – TS Sporting 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
07.01.2020 Stellenbosch FC – Bloem Celtic 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
04.01.2020 Banbury United – Redditch Utd 2/1 30.00 1:2/4:2
01.01.2020 Rhyl – Llanrhaedr 1/2 30.00 3:0/3:5
DATE MATCH TIP ODD HT-FT
28.12.2019 Forfar Athletic – Montrose 1/2 30.00 2:1/2:3
21.12.2019 Morecambe – Newport County 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
17.12.2019 Marbella – Guijuelo 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
14.12.2019 Harrogate Town – Hartlepool 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:2
10.12.2019 Guiseley – Kidderminster 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
07.12.2019 Hull – Stoke 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
03.12.2019 Walsall – Chelsea U21 2/1 30.00 0:2/3:2
30.11.2019 Wigan – Reading 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:3
27.11.2019 Struga Trim & Lum – Shkendija T. 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
23.11.2019 Stoke – Wigan 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
19.11.2019 Libya – Tanzania 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
16.11.2019 Port Vale – Carlisle 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
13.11.2019 Universitatea Cluj – Concordia 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
09.11.2019 Maidenhead Utd – Rotherham 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:3
05.11.2019 Sunderland – Leicester U21 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
02.11.2019 East Thurrock – Wingate Finchl 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:1
30.10.2019 Sassuolo – Fiorentina 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
26.10.2019 FK Gomel – Dinamo Brest 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
22.10.2019 Weston S.M. – Tiverton 2/1 30.00 1:2/3:2
19.10.2019 Brentford – Millwall 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:2
15.10.2019 Chile – Guinea 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:2
12.10.2019 Crawley Town – Colchester 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
08.10.2019 Cheltenham Town – West Ham U21 2/1 30.00 1:3/4:3
05.10.2019 Buxton – York 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
01.10.2019 Corinthian Casuals – Horsham 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
28.09.2019 Dumbarton – Clyde 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
24.09.2019 Tallinna Kalev – Nomme Kalju 1/2 30.00 1:0/2:3
21.09.2019 Karlbergs – Kvarnsvedens 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:1
18.09.2019 Sloga Ljubuški – Sarajevo 1/2 30.00 2:1/2:4
14.09.2019 Londrina – Coritiba PR 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
10.09.2019 Foresta Suceava – Aerostar Bacau 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
07.09.2019 Bradford – Northampton 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
03.09.2019 Doncaster – Lincoln City 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:1
31.08.2019 Grorud IL – Asane 2/1 30.00 1:2/4:3
27.08.2019 Cape Town City – Kaizer Chiefs 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
25.08.2019 Slough Town – Bath City 2/1 30.00 1:2/3:2
20.08.2019 Mansfield – Leyton Orient 1/2 30.00 2:0/2:3
17.08.2019 Kettering Town – Gateshead 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
13.08.2019 Stevenage – Southend 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
10.08.2019 Dover – Wrexham 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
06.08.2019 Ararat Armenia – Saburtalo Tbilisi 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
03.08.2019 Oppsal – Asane 1/2 30.00 1:0/2:5
31.07.2019 Ratchaburi – Samut Prakan 2/1 30.00 0:1/5:2
29.07.2019 Elfsborg – Kalmar 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
27.07.2019 SC Velbert – Sportfreunde Siegen 2/1 30.00 0:2/3:2
23.07.2019 Home United – Tampines Rovers 1/2 30.00 2:1/2:4
20.07.2019 Tokyo Verdy – Ehime 2/1 30.00 0:2/3:2
16.07.2019 Woking – Wycombe 1/2 30.00 2:1/2:3
13.07.2019 Marine – Dulwich Hamlet 1/2 30.00 1:0/2:4
09.07.2019 Armavir – Krasnodar II 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
06.07.2019 Akropolis – Sandvikens IF 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:3
03.07.2019 FC Slovacko – Senica 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
26.06.2019 Uerdingen (Ger) – Oleksandriya (Ukr) 2/1 30.00 1:2/4:3
22.06.2019 Mlada Boleslav – Teplice 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
19.06.2019 KR Reykjavik – Valur 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
15.06.2019 Bronshoj – AB Copenhagen 1/2 30.00 2:1/2:3
11.06.2019 Pakistan – Cambodia 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
08.06.2019 Stromsgodset 2 – Stord 1/2 30.00 2:1/2:3
01.06.2019 Odder – Frem 1886 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:3
28.05.2019 Laos – Sri Lanka 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
25.05.2019 Kristianstads – Varnamo 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:2
21.05.2019 Cittadella – Benevento 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
18.05.2019 Sport Lotte – Würzburger Kickers 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
11.05.2019 Aston Villa – West Bromwich 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
07.05.2019 Esbjerg Reserves – Vejle Reserves 1/2 30.00 2:1/2:3
04.05.2019 Lucko – Bijelo Brdo 1/2 30.00 2:1/2:3
30.04.2019 Fleetwood Town – Sunderland 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
27.04.2019 Chornomorets O. – Vorskla 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
23.04.2019 Hajduk Split 2 – Medjimurje Cakovec 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
20.04.2019 Partick Thistle – Alloa 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
16.04.2019 Altrincham – Brackley Town 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
13.04.2019 Charlton – Luton 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:1
09.04.2019 Maidstone Utd – Barnet 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
06.04.2019 Carlisle – Bury 2/1 30.00 1:2/3:2
02.04.2019 Garching – Heimstetten 2/1 30.00 1:2/3:2
30.03.2019 Hapoel E. Hadera – Hapoel B. Sheva 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:4
26.03.2019 Georgia U21 – Israel U21 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
23.03.2019 Connah’s Quay – Ross County 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:3
19.03.2019 Warrenpoint Town – Crusader 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:3
16.03.2019 Sutton Utd – Gateshead 2/1 30.00 0:1/4:2
12.03.2019 Brasil de Pelotas – Sao Luiz 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:4
09.03.2019 Cosenza – Brescia 1/2 30.00 2:0/2:3
05.03.2019 Cape Town City FC – Mamelodi Sundowns 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
02.03.2019 Lok. Leipzig – BFC Dynamo 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:1
26.02.2019 Umraniyespor – Trabzonspor 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:1
23.02.2019 Köln II – Verl 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:2
19.02.2019 Slavia Sofia – Cerno More 2/1 30.00 1:2/3:2
16.02.2019 Cowdenbeath – Annan Athletic 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
12.02.2019 Bristol City – Queen’s Park R. 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
09.02.2019 Linfield – Coleraine 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:2
05.02.2019 York – Hereford 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
02.02.2019 Karlsruher – Fortuna Köln 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:1
29.01.2019 FC Koln II – Hilden 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
26.01.2019 Brechin – Raith Rover 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
22.01.2019 Millwall U23 – Crystal Palace U23 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
19.01.2019 Chelmsford City – Dartford 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
16.01.2019 Slovan Bratislava – Sigma Olomou 1/2 30.00 1:0/2:3
12.01.2019 Bury – Milton Keynes 2/1 30.00 1:2/4:3
08.01.2019 FC Köln – Groningen 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:1
05.01.2019 Cefn Druids – Barry Town 1/2 30.00 2:1/2:5
01.01.2019 Bury – Crewe 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:1

DATE MATCH TIP ODD HT-FT
29.12.2018 Utd of Manchester – Spennymoor 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:3
26.12.2018 Harrogate Town – Halifax 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
22.12.2018 Eastbourne Borough – St. Albans 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
18.12.2018 Lowestoft Town – Biggleswade Town 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
15.12.2018 Cracovia Krakow – Pogon Szczecin 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
11.12.2018 Aberdeen – Livingston 2/1 30.00 1:2/3:2
08.12.2018 Real Kings – Mbombela United 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:3
04.12.2018 Lokomotiva Z. – Rijeka 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
27.11.2018 Accrington – Wycombe 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
24.11.2018 Hereford – Utd of Manchester 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:1
20.11.2018 Malta 19 – Lithuania 19 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
17.11.2018 Georgia 19 – Azerbaijan 19 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
13.11.2018 Figueirense – Paysandu 1/2 30.00 2:1/2:3
10.11.2018 Karvina – Sparta P. 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:3
07.11.2018 El Eulma – ASO Chlefw 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
03.11.2018 Rozwój Katowice – Resovia Rzeszow 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
30.10.2018 Turris-Oltul – Universitatea Craiova 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:4
27.10.2018 Rieti – Siracusa 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
23.10.2018 Jong Twente – Jong Heerenveen 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:1
20.10.2018 Rukh Vynnyky – Volyn Lutsk 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:3
16.10.2018 Central Afr. Rep – Côte d`Ivoire 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
13.10.2018 Nassjo FF – Raslatts 1/2 30.00 3:1/3:4
09.10.2018 Oxford Utd – Northampton 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
02.10.2018 Burton – Southend 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
29.09.2018 Spezia – Carpi 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
25.09.2018 Pogoń Siedlce – Stal Mielec 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
22.09.2018 Barry Town – Cefn Druids 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
15.09.2018 Havant & Waterlooville – Sutton Utd 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
11.09.2018 CSA – Vila Nova GO 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
08.09.2018 East Thurrock – St. Albans 1/2 30.00 2:1/2:4
04.09.2018 Almagro Reserves – Chacarita Juniors 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
01.09.2018 Fredericia – HB Koge 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:1
29.08.2018 Aksarayspor – Mersin I Y 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
25.08.2018 Luton – Shrewsbury 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:2
21.08.2018 Grotta – Vestri 2/1 30.00 1:2/3:2
18.08.2018 Cefn Druids – Llanelli Town 1/2 30.00 2:0/2:3
14.08.2018 Metz – Grenoble Foot 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
11.08.2018 Bronshoj – Avarta 2/1 30.00 1:3/4:3
04.08.2018 Glentoran – Cliftonville 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
28.07.2018 IJsselmeervogel – De Graafschap 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:2
24.07.2018 Rochdale – Middlesbrough 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:2
17.07.2018 Nacional A. – Olimpia A. 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
14.07.2018 New England – LA Galaxy 1/2 30.00 2:1/2:3
07.07.2018 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk – Aktobe 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
04.07.2018 Khimki – Chertanovo 1/2 30.00 2:0/2:3
30.06.2018 Yenisey – HNK Gorica 2/1 30.00 1:2/3:2
26.06.2018 MISC – Felcra 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
23.06.2018 Freising – München 1860 1/2 30.00 2:0/2:3
16.06.2018 Gorodeya – FK Minsk 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
09.06.2018 Maksimir – NK Pazinka 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
05.06.2018 Kedah – Kelantan 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
02.06.2018 Drava – Triglav 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
26.05.2018 Nykopings BIS – Syrianska FC 1/2 30.00 2:1/2:5
19.05.2018 Katowice – Tychy 71 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
12.05.2018 Fiorentina 19 – Bologna 19 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
08.05.2018 Pune City B – Lonestar Kashmir FC 2/1 30.00 1:2/3:2
05.05.2018 Belenenses – Portimonense 2/1 30.00 1:2/3:2
01.05.2018 Altona 93 – Germania Egestorf 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:1
28.04.2018 Plymouth – Rotherham 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
24.04.2018 Auxerre – Reims 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:4
21.04.2018 Sunderland – Burton 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
17.04.2018 Matlock Town – Rushall Olympic 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
14.04.2018 Poole Town – Wealdstone 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
14.04.2018 Poole Town – Wealdstone 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
10.04.2018 Tranmere – Gateshead 2/1 30.00 1:2/4:2
07.04.2018 Zalgiris – Trakai 2/1 30.00 0:2/3:2
03.04.2018 Vipers SC – Bright Stars 2/1 30.00 1:2/3:2
31.03.2018 ROW Rybnik – Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1/2 30.00 1:0/2:3
27.03.2018 Kings Lynn – Basingstoke 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
24.03.2018 Newtown – Llandudno FC 2/1 30.00 1:2/3:2
20.03.2018 Weiche Flensburg – E. Braunschweig II 2/1 30.00 1:2/5:3
17.03.2018 Floro – Hodd 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
13.03.2018 Mamelodi Sundowns – EC Bees 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
10.03.2018 Stranraer – Albion Rovers 1/2 30.00 2:0/2:3
06.03.2018 Cafetaleros de Tapachula – M. Morelia 2/1 30.00 1:2/4:2
03.03.2018 USM Bel Abbes – Saoura 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
27.02.2018 Palermo – Ascoli Picchio 2/1 30.00 0:1/4:1
24.02.2018 Rotherham – Doncaste 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
20.02.2018 Millwall – Sheffield Wed. 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
17.02.2018 Academica – Guimaraes (B) 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
13.02.2018 Bristol Rovers – Rochdale 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:2
06.02.2018 Falkirk – Brechin 2/1 30.00 2:0/4:1
03.02.2018 Chesterfield – Crawley Town 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
30.01.2018 Twente – Cambuur 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:1
27.01.2018 Barnsley – Fulham 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:3
23.01.2018 Saturn Ramenskoye – Kolomna 2/1 30.00 0:1/4:2
19.01.2018 Laval – Rodez Aveyron 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
16.01.2018 Traiskirchen – St. Polten 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
09.01.2018 Newtown – Cardiff Metropolitan 2/1 30.00 0:2/3:2
06.01.2018 Panionios – Kerkyra 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:1
02.01.2018 Norwich – Millwall 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
30.12.2017 Maidenhead Utd – Fylde 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
26.12.2017 Burton – Leeds Utd 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
23.12.2017 Adana Demirspor – Ankaraguçu 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
16.12.2017 Zwickau – Chemnitzer 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:2
12.12.2017 Crystal Palace – Watford 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
09.12.2017 Santarcangelo – Mestre 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
05.12.2017 Cape Town City FC – Maritzburg Utd 1/2 30.00 1:0/2:4
02.12.2017 Sibenik – Varazdin 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
28.11.2017 Yeovil – Plymouth 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
25.11.2017 Memmingen – Ingolstadt 04 II 2/1 30.00 1:3/4:3
14.11.2017 Mes Rafsanjan – Baderan Tehran 1/2 30.00 2:0/2:3
11.11.2017 Crewe- Lincoln City 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:4
07.11.2017 Fajr Sepasi – Malavan 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
04.11.2017 Dobrovice – Loko Vltavin 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
31.10.2017 Leeds – Derby 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
28.10.2017 Fortuna Köln – Würzburger Kickers 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
24.10.2017 Sigma Olomouc – Jablonec 1/2 30.00 2:1/3:4
21.10.2017 GAIS – Norrby 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
17.10.2017 Stevenage – Accrington 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:2
14.10.2017 Grorud IL – Asker 2/1 30.00 0:2/3:2
10.10.2017 R. Ireland 19 – Serbia 19 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
07.10.2017 Wealdstone – Whitehawk 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
03.10.2017 Hertha II – Budissa Bautzen 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:1
30.09.2017 Köln II – Viktoria Köln 1/2 30.00 3:2/3:4
26.09.2017 Bad Gleichenberg – Admira 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:1
19.09.2017 Werder Bremen II – Hallescher 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
16.09.2017 Wisla Plock – Pogon Szczecin 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:1
09.09.2017 Köln II – Westfalia Rhynern 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:1
05.09.2017 Boston Utd  – North Ferriby 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
02.09.2017 Baranovichi – Luch Minsk 1/2 30.00 2:1/2:4
26.08.2017 Chemie Leipzig – Union Furstenwalde 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
22.08.2017 Birmingham – Bournemouth 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
19.08.2017 Syrianska FC – Osters 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
16.08.2017 Motherwell U20 – Queen’s Park 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
12.08.2017 Pordenone – Lecce 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:2
05.08.2017 Karlsruher – Wehen 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
01.08.2017 FELDA Utd – PKNS 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:2
29.07.2017 Garching – Bayreuth 1/2 30.00 1:0/2:4
25.07.2017 Tubize – Charleroi 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
22.07.2017 Anderlecht- Zulte-Waregem 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
18.07.2017 Vardar – Malmö 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:1
15.07.2017 Equidad Seguros – Dep. Pasto 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:2
12.07.2017 Zalgiris V. – Ludogorets 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
08.07.2017 Piast Gliwice – Sigma Olomouc 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
05.07.2017 Hradec Kralove – Varnsdorf 2/1 30.00 1:2/3:2
01.07.2017 Vimmerby – Osterlen FF 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:2
27.05.2017 Newells Old Boys – Godoy Cruz 2/1 30.00 0:0/0:2
24.06.2017 KFUM Oslo – Brumunddal 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
21.06.2017 Jiangsu Suning – Henan Jianye 2/1 30.00 0:2/3:2
17.06.2017 Naesby – Fredensborg 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
10.06.2017 Grenada –  Bermuda 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
03.06.2017 Jiangsu Suning – Hebei CFFC 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
27.05.2017 Golden Arrows – Orlando Pirates 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
20.05.2017 Schonberg – Neustrelitz 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
16.05.2017 Kongsvinger – Arendal 1/2 30.00 2:0/2:3
13.05.2017 Marienlyst – Hvidovre 2/1 30.00 1:2/3:2
06.05.2017 Hibernian – St. Mirren 2/1 30.00 0:0/1:1
02.05.2017 Drochtersen/Assel – Lübeck 1/2 30.00 1:0/2:3
29.04.2017 Aarhus Fremad – B93 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
25.04.2017 Liefering – Wiener Neustadt 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
18.04.2017 Adana Demirspor – Giresunspor 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
15.04.2017 Dungannon – Glentoran 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
08.04.2017 Mariehamn – Jyvaskyla JK 2/1 30.00 1:2/5:2
04.04.2017 Athlone Town – Longford Town 1/2 30.00 2:1/3:4
01.04.2017 Schalding-Heining – 1860 Munchen II 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:3
28.03.2017 FC Copenhagen Reserves – Viborg Reserves 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
25.03.2017 Jahn Regensburg – Osnabruck 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
21.03.2017 Halifax – Gainsborough 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
18.03.2017 Mjondalen – Lilleström 1 /2 30.00 1:0/1:2
14.03.2017 Duzcespor – Erbaaspor 1 /2 30.00 1:0/2:5
11.03.2017 Wattenscheid – B. M’gladbach II 2/1 30.00 1:2/3:2
07.03.2017 Barrow – Tranmere 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
04.03.2017 Wehen – Osnabruck 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
28.02.2017 Cittadella – Trapani 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:2
25.02.2017 Chorley – Alfreton 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
21.02.2017 Tyumen – Volgar Astrakhan 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
18.02.2017 Cittadella – Avellino 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:3
14.02.2017 Peterborough – Shrewsbury 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
11.02.2017 Fulham – Wigan 2/1 30.00 1:2/3:2
07.02.2017 Hammarby – Helsinki 1/2 30.00 2:0/2:3
04.02.2017 Crawley Town – Stevenage 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
31.01.2017 First Vienna –  Retz 2/1 30.00 1:3/5:3
27.01.2017 Valladolid – Rayo Vallecano 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
24.01.2017 Njardvik -Haukar 2/1 30.00 1:2/3:3
21.01.2017 Lugo – Gimnastic Tarragona 1/2 30.00 1:0/2:3
17.01.2017 Taborsko – Bohemians 1905 1/2 30.00 2:1/2:3
14.01.2017 Sparta Rotterdam – Utrecht 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
10.01.2017 Swansea 23 – Wolves 23 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
07.01.2017 Stafford R. – Ilkeston Town 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
03.01.2017 Ballymena Utd. – Glenavon Lurgan 1/2 30.00 3:1/3:4
31.12.2016 East Fife – Livingston 2 /1 30.00 0:1/2:1
23.12.2016 Dundee – Hearts 2 /1 30.00 0:1/3:2
10.12.2016 Stranraer – Livingston 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
06.12.2016 Marine – Darlington 1883 2/1 30.00 1:2/3:2
03.12.2016 Fondi – Fidelis Andria 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
29.11.2016 Enfield Town – Staines Town 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
22.11.2016 FC Kobenhavn 19 – Porto 19 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:1
19.11.2016 Eastbourne Borough – Weston S.M. 1 /2 30.00 3:2/3:4
12.11.2016 Elgin – Stirling Albion 1 /2 30.00 1:0/2:3
08.11.2016 Kerala Blasters – Goa 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
05.11.2016 Stal Mielec – Tychy 71 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:2
01.11.2016 Benfica 19 – Dynamo Kyiv 19 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
29.10.2016 Boreham Wood – Woking 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
25.10.2016 Nueva Chicago – Villa Dalmine 2/1 30.00 1:0/3:1
22.10.2016 Stadl-Paura – Vorwarts Steyr 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
18.10.2016 San Luis Q. – Audax Italiano 1/2 30.00 2:1/2:4
11.10.2016 Ukraine 19 – Turkey 19 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:3
08.10.2016 Gainsborough – Tamworth 2/1 30.00 1:2/3:2
04.10.2016 Rochdale – Notts County 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
01.10.2016 PS Kemi – Seinajoen JK 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:3
28.09.2016 Dep. Anzoategui – Zamora FC 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
20.09.2016 Swindon – Bristol Rovers 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
17.09.2016 Atyrau – Akzhayik 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
13.09.2016 Parma – Venezia 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
10.09.2016 Pohang Steelers – Suwon FC 1/2 30.00 2:1/2:3
06.09.2016 Bath City – Oxford City 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:3
03.09.2016 Schalding-Heining – Bayreuth 1/2 30.00 2:1/2:3
27.08.2016 Forfar Athletic -Elgin City 2/1 30.00 1:2/3:2
23.08.2016 Harlow Town – Dulwich Hamlet 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
20.08.2016 Birmingham – Wolverhampton 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:3
16.08.2016 Barakaldo – Balmaseda 1/2 30.00 2:1/2:3
13.08.2016 Exeter – Hartlepool 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
09.08.2016 Reims – Le Havre 1/2 30.00 1:0/2:5
06.08.2016 Scunthorpe – Bristol Rovers 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:1
30.07.2016 Alta – Senja 2/1 30.00 1:2/5:2
26.07.2016 Tondela – Maritimo 2/1 30.00 1:2/4:3
23.07.2016 Omiya -Albirex Niigata 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
19.07.2016 Cambuur (Ned) – Almere City (Ned) 2/1 30.00 0:1/0:3
16.07.2016 Valenciennes – Zulte-Waregem 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
12.07.2016 Sigma O. – Taborsko 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
09.07.2016 RijnsburgseBoys – Feyenoord 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:5
05.07.2016 Harelbeke – Kortrijk 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:5
02.07.2016 KPV – Haka 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:4
25.06.2016 Zrinjski – NK Split 2/1 30.00 0:1/4:2
21.06.2016 IFK Berga – Nybro 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
18.06.2016 Seinajoen JK – Helsinki 1/2 30.00 2:1/2:3
14.06.2016 Criciúma –  Bahia 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:2
11.06.2016 Qviding –  Mjällby 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
07.06.2016 Spain – Georgia 2/2 50.00 0:1/0:1
04.06.2016 Wanderers – Rentistas 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
31.05.2016 Vila Nova GO – CR Brasil 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
28.05.2016 Wacker Innsbruck – Anif/Salzburg Am. 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
24.05.2016 Montana – CSKA Sofia 1/2 30.00 0:1/0:1
14.05.2016 Sudet – PePo Lappeenranta 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1
Betmagic Predictz Zulubet Adibet Soccervista © 2021